Back to School Gifts
31 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Teacher Appreciation Giftswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Puzzle Ornament “Thank You for Helping Me Grow”$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Desk Name Platewas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Heart‑Shaped Thank You or Happy Retirement Ornament$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Gift Ideawas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnet Gift$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Day of School Signwas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Puzzle Plaque Gift with Pencil Name Tag$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Clipboard with Namewas $45.98SALE $22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament Gift from Students$7.99 -
Personalized
Apple Plaque for Teacherwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized T-Shirt with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Kids Name Tote Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bagwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Door Hanger with Name$16.99 -
Personalized
Thank You Gift for Teacher Appreciationwas $37.99SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Name Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First And Last Day Of School Keepsake For Kidswas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Back To School Signwas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grow With Me Shirt for Schoolwas $17.99SALE from $13.49 -
Personalized
Thank You Gifts for Teacher Glass Flower Pot with Custom Namewas $24.99SALE $18.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
3rd Grade Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Kindergarten Teacher Shirt with Custom Childhood Photowas $23.33SALE from $17.50 -
Personalized
Custom Seagulls Teacher Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
2nd Grade Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornamentwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Gift Setwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Gift Puzzle Piecewas $27.98SALE $13.99
Showing 24 of 31
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Back to School Gifts
Discover Back to School Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
