Gifts for Kids
177 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Tote & Gift Bags 31 gifts
See all 31-
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Trick or Treat Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom DIY Easter Tote Bag for Kids and Treat Party$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Tote bagwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bridesmaid Bachelorette Tote Bags$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Easter Egg Hunt Bagwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Halloween Candy Treat Bags$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Kids Name Tote Bag Library Tote for Kids Children Book Bag Custom Stationery Canvas Bag Kids School Tote With Rainbow Dinosaurwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Summer Tote Bag for Women w/Name-Text$13.99
Apparel 29 gifts
See all 29-
Personalized
Personalized Grow With Me Shirt for Schoolwas $17.99SALE from $13.49 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Father Shirt with Vintage Photowas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Clasping Hands Design Our First Mother’s Day Matching Shirt & Bodysuit Set$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Personalized My First Easter Baby Bodysuit with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Pixel Santa Kids Christmas Shirtwas $26.08SALE from $19.56 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Baby's Onesie$16.99
Ornaments 22 gifts
See all 22-
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament with Student Nameswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby's First Christmas Ornament for Holiday Tree Decoration$7.99 -
Add a photo
Photo Dad Ornament for Christmaswas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Family Christmas Ornament with Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Excavator Christmas Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baseball Christmas Ornament$7.99
Signs & Plaques 22 gifts
See all 22-
Personalized
Personalized First Day of School Signwas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Acrylic Photo Sign with Custom Text$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sport Wood Signwas $39.98SALE from $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad or Grandpa$31.99 -
Personalized
Baby Shower Party Decorwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Father’s Day Handprint Trophy Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Father’s Day Gift Plaque From Kids$13.99
Stockings, Sacks & Baskets 19 gifts
See all 19-
Personalized
Custom Easter Basket Linerwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Money Holder$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Linerwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus North Pole Driver License$5.95 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Stocking with Namewas $12.00SALE from $6.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Easter Basket Alternative Drawstring Sack Personalized$9.99
Jewelry & Keepsake Boxes 13 gifts
See all 13-
Personalized
Personalized Princess Ballerina Jewelry Boxwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mini Jewelry Organizer for Girls$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Unicorn Jewelry Boxwas $15.99SALE $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99
Keepsakes 12 gifts
See all 12-
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Note Pad Holderwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Pencil Holderwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Notepad Holderwas $16.99SALE $12.74 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus Driver’s Licensewas $14.99SALE $11.24 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99
Decals & Stickers 9 gifts
See all 9-
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Name Sticker for Kidswas $4.99SALE from $3.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Wall Decal for Kids Room or Nursery$13.95 -
Personalized
Custom Name Sticker for Kidswas $13.32SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Shower Mirror Decal$15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Shower Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Valentine’s Day Treat Stickers$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Halloween Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Waterproof Name Stickers$7.49
Night Lights & LED Signs 7 gifts
See all 7More Gifts for Kids 13 gifts
-
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad’s Dream Team Keychain$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nursing Giftswas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Monogrammed Standard Bed Pillow Cover for Kids Nursery Room Decorative Initial Toddler and Baby Pillowcases$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized 'Grandkids Make Life More Grand' Throw Pillow Case$20.95 -
Add a photo
Valentine Cards for Classroom Exchange$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Pillowcase with Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad’s Touchdown Keychain$6.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Card 2026$12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Daddy Photo Car Visor Sign$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Cowboy Horseshoe Car Visor Clipfrom $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Flower Holder Gift for Mom$15.99 -
Add a photo
Father's Day Car Visor Photo Frame Personalized$9.49
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Kids
Discover Gifts for Kids at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.






