Gifts for Family
136 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Ornaments 31 gifts
See all 31-
Personalized
Custom Name Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Our First Home Acrylic Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Ornaments 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
First Christmas in Our New Home Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom 2026 Christmas Tree Star Wooden Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Your Message Here Custom Couple Gift for Valentine's Day Giftswas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ornament Tag$7.99
Apparel 27 gifts
See all 27-
Personalized
Personalized First Fathers Day Baseball Matching Daddy Baby Bodysuitwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Personalized
Our First Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Ugly Christmas Funny Face Monogrammed Sweatshirt & T-Shirt$16.99 -
Personalized
Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Easter Matching Shirt & Bodysuit$20.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Group Teewas $12.35SALE from $9.26 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Christmas T-Shirt for Kids & Toddlers$18.99
Signs & Plaques 21 gifts
See all 21-
Personalized
New Home Gifts for Family Name Signwas $39.98SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Puzzle Name Sign$14.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Workshop Sign For Father's Day Gift For Dadwas $17.99SALE from $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Tree Name Sign with Wooden Hearts$22.99 -
Personalized
Vintage Halloween Decorwas $7.99SALE from $5.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Acrylic Family Sign with Photo & Name$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Vintage Halloween Sign Decorwas $15.99SALE from $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Eagle Patriotic Door Sign for Front Door$9.99
Stockings, Sacks & Baskets 16 gifts
See all 16-
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Stocking with Namewas $12.00SALE from $6.00 -
Personalized
Christmas Money Holder$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Stocking with Name$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas White Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$12.99
Garden Flags 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Personalized Floral Garden Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
4th of July Front Door Wreath Personalized Family Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Family Name Camping Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Garden Flag with Family Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Garden Flagwas $15.99SALE from $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Garden Flag 13x18 Inch Double Sided$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Garden Flagwas $13.99SALE from $10.49 -
Personalized
Custom Patriotic Wreath for Front Door$7.99
Pillow Covers 6 gifts
See all 6-
Personalized
Custom Birth Month Flower w/Kids Name Family Throw Pillow Coverwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Family Name Throw Pillow Casefrom $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Throw Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Lumbar Pillow 12x20 with Family Name$20.95
Photo Frames 5 gifts
See all 5Keepsakes 4 gifts
More Gifts for Family 18 gifts
-
Personalized
First Home Giftwas $39.98SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tumbler Name Tag$7.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Merge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Pot with Family Names Gifts for Grandma$39.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Apron for Men Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Add a photo
Add Your Own Photo Car Visor Clipwas $13.99SALE $10.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Custom Face Tumbler$21.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Apron for Men Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized LED Christmas Tree Acrylic Photo Light Gift$24.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Key Holder for Family Giftwas $17.99SALE $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Key Holder for Wall Key Hanger w/Family Name Key Hook Mr Mrs Wedding Gift Housewarming Gift For Couple Name Sign New Home Giftwas $17.99SALE $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Apron for Women Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Custom Grandma’s Garden Planterwas $57.98SALE from $28.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Sun Visor Picture Clipwas $14.98SALE $7.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Family Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Eid Mubarak Signwas $23.00SALE from $17.25
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Family
Discover Gifts for Family at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
