Gifts for Her
247 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Compact Mirrors 7 gifts
All the compact mirrors, side by side in one place.
-
Personalized
Elegant Bridal Shower Giftwas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Personalized
Travel Pocket Mirror w/Initialwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Foldable Pocket Makeup Mirror for Purse & Travel$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Compact Mirrorwas $9.99SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99
Dog & Pet Photo Shirts 6 gifts
All the dog & pet photo shirts, side by side in one place.
-
Personalized
Custom Pet Shirtwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo Bachelorette Shirtwas $22.49SALE from $16.87 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Drinking Beer Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Dog Mom Shirt, Custom Pet Portrait from Photo Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo & Name Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Iced Coffee Shirtwas $22.27SALE from $16.70
Tote & Gift Bags 33 gifts
See all 33-
Personalized
Girls Birthday Party Favorwas $9.98SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Custom Bridesmaid Bachelorette Canvas Tote Bag$12.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bag for Summer$11.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Jute Tote Bags for Girls Birthdaywas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bridesmaid Bachelorette Tote Bags$13.99 -
Personalized
Beach Tote Bag for Girlswas $10.66SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bag with Name$13.99
Apparel 30 gifts
See all 30-
Personalized
Our First Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Personalized
Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Easter Outfitwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Double-Sided Feminist T-Shirt$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Nurse Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Husband Wife Matching Couple Outfitsfrom $16.95
Flower Pots & Vases 27 gifts
See all 27-
Personalized
Grandma Gift Personalized Flower Birth Month Potwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Pitcher Vase$23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot with Drainagewas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot for Grandma$30.99 -
Personalized
Mother's Day Hand Picked Flower Holder for Grandma Momwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Pot with Family Names Gifts for Grandma$39.99 -
Personalized
Custom Birth Flower Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift for Couple$23.99
Ornaments 19 gifts
See all 19-
Personalized
Personalized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Doctor Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Heart‑Shaped Thank You or Happy Retirement Ornament$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Our First Christmas Ornaments with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Customized Memorial Christmas Ornaments$11.99 -
Personalized
Customized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99
Signs & Plaques 19 gifts
See all 19-
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Family Tree Sign for Family Gift From Grandkids Names Sign For Grandma Giftwas $26.99SALE from $20.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wood Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Puzzle Name Sign$14.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Grandma’s Garden Slate Heartwas $26.65SALE $19.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Film Strip Acrylic Plaquefrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Retirement Gift Acrylic Puzzle Signwas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Heart Shaped Slate Photo Plaque$11.99
Keepsakes 15 gifts
See all 15-
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
New Parent Decision Flip Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Clipboardwas $18.99SALE $14.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Clipboard with Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99
Ring & Trinket Dishes 13 gifts
See all 13-
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dishwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish Jewelry Tray Custom Name Trinket Dish for Women Engagement Bride Wedding Gift Ring Holder Dish Jewelry Organizer Gift for Wife Girlfriend Sister$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dish with Namewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Ring Dish Ceramic Jewelry Tray Trinket Dish$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Trinket Dishwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dishwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$14.99
Aprons & Towels 11 gifts
See all 11-
Personalized
Personalized Apronwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bakery Apron for Women with Custom Name and Logo Design$19.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Photo Tea Towelwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Apron with Name$21.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Apron for Women Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Apron with Name$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Apron for Women w/ Pocket Adjustable Neck Custom Aprons Chef Gifts Grilling Apron Baking Giftwas $27.00SALE $20.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Apron with Name Custom Floral Initial Gift for Mom Grandma$19.99
Stockings, Sacks & Baskets 11 gifts
See all 11-
Personalized
Personalized White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas White Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$12.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99
Jewelry & Keepsake Boxes 10 gifts
See all 10-
Personalized
Travel Jewelry Casewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99
Car Visor Clips 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Drive Safe I Love You Momwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clip with Text$7.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Car Visor Clipwas $12.98SALE $6.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Car Visor Photo Clip with Picture$7.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Mom Car Visor Photo Clipwas $10.99SALE $8.24 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clipfrom $6.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Dog Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Add a photo
Personalized Memorial Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85
Magnets 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Flower Fridge Magnet Gift for Momwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Flower Vase$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Valentine's Day Photo Magnet Gift$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Grandparents Giftwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bestie Photo Music Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Merge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99
Pillow Covers 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Grandma’s Garden Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Customized Mother's Day Lumbar Pillow Cover Personalized Grandma's Garden Flowersfrom $18.95 -
Personalized
Custom Birth Month Flower w/Kids Name Family Throw Pillow Coverwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Throw Pillow Covers for Mother's Day$19.99 -
Personalized
Initial Name Pillow Coverwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized 'Grandkids Make Life More Grand' Throw Pillow Case$20.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Throw Pillow Casewas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Lumbar Pillow 12x20 with Family Name$20.95
Night Lights & LED Signs 5 gifts
See all 5Decals & Stickers 4 gifts
-
Personalized
Personalized Bachelorette Mirror Decalwas $13.00SALE from $6.50 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decal with Vinyl Letteringwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Bridal Shower Welcome Mirror Signwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25
Drinkware 4 gifts
More Gifts for Her 9 gifts
-
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Puzzle Acrylic Blockwas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Garden Flagwas $27.99SALE from $13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Photo Keychain with Text$6.95 -
Add a photo
Anime Trading Card Valentine Gift for Couples$5.99 -
Personalized
Bible Emergency Numbers Bookmark$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hook for Wall$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Anime Couple Trading Card$9.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Her
Discover Gifts for Her at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.






