Memorial & Sympathy Gifts
46 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Ornaments 17 gifts
See all 17-
Add a photo
Custom Dog Memorial Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Watercolor Pet Photo Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Photo Ornament for Pet Loss Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Customized Memorial Christmas Ornaments$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Portrait Wood Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Customized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99
Signs & Plaques 10 gifts
See all 10-
Personalized
Personalized America 250th Anniversary Giftwas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized In Loving Memory Wedding Sign$8.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Wooden Pet Memorial Collar Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Memorial Reserved Sign$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Name Sign Gift For Dog Bone Name Tagwas $15.99SALE from $11.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Wooden Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Personalized
Pet Memorial Acrylic Signwas $20.98SALE from $10.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Memorial Dog Photo Signwas $31.98SALE from $15.99
Car Visor Clips 4 gifts
More Memorial & Sympathy Gifts 15 gifts
-
Add a photo
Pet Photo Tea Towelwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Ring Dish Ceramic Jewelry Tray Trinket Dish$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Golf Towelwas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo LED Sign Acrylic$15.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Flower Holder Gift for Mom$15.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Shirtwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Cat Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grow With Me Shirt for Schoolwas $17.99SALE from $13.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Bookmark Gift for Book Lover Giftwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Heart Shaped Stone Photo Plaque with Standwas $26.65SALE $19.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Planter Potwas $69.98SALE from $34.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Portrait Golf Towel with Photowas $42.99SALE from $21.49
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Memorial & Sympathy Gifts
Discover Memorial & Sympathy Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.






