Birthday Gifts
81 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Apparel 19 gifts
See all 19-
Personalized
Custom Pet Shirtwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
I Love My Cougar Girlfriend T-Shirt$15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Photo Shirt Comfort Colors®was $27.88SALE from $20.91 -
Add a photo
Customize Your Own Bootleg Rap Tee$12.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Shirt for Bestieswas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Dad Ever Shirt with Kids Photo and Names$9.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Team shirtwas $22.99SALE from $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Shirt with Kids Names$14.99
Signs & Plaques 10 gifts
See all 10-
Personalized
Dad Wood Signwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Piece Sign for Dad or Grandpawas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Film Strip Acrylic Plaquefrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad or Grandpa$31.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fathers Day Papa Bear & Cubs Wood Signs w/Names$17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Plaque$10.99
Tote & Gift Bags 9 gifts
See all 9-
Personalized
Girls Birthday Party Favorwas $9.98SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bag for Summer$11.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Jute Tote Bags for Girls Birthdaywas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bag with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher's Appreciation Canvas Tote Bags w/Name & Text$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Tote Bag for Women w/Name$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bags Gift for Women w/Name Text Date$13.99
Keepsakes 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Block Gift for Mom$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Hat Holder$34.99 -
Personalized
Birth Month Flower Wooden Decorfrom $9.99
Flower Pots & Vases 7 gifts
See all 7Ring & Trinket Dishes 7 gifts
See all 7Magnets 6 gifts
See all 6More Birthday Gifts 15 gifts
-
Personalized
Personalized Apronwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Wall Decal for Kids Room or Nursery$13.95 -
Personalized
Grandma’s Garden Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Skinny 16oz Tumbler for Nurses$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Princess Ballerina Jewelry Boxwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Golf Towel with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light for Kidswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Besties or Sisters Acrylic Photo Collage Gift with Custom Text & 4–9 Photos$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Can Glass with Bamboo Lidwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Ceramic Ornament for Mom Grandma$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Frame Gift for Dad Grandpa Papa$16.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Birthday Gifts
Discover Birthday Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
