Gifts for Him
213 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Tape Measures 6 gifts
All the tape measures, side by side in one place.
-
Personalized
Personalized Dad Tape Measurewas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure No One Measures Upwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Tape Measure for Dadwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99
Signs & Plaques 65 gifts
See all 65-
Personalized
Personalized Fishing Handprint Sign for Dadwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Dad Wood Signwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Puzzle Name Sign$14.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Golf Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Football Photo Collage Plaque for Player$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Basketball Dad Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Acrylic Photo Sign with Custom Text$17.99
Apparel 25 gifts
See all 25-
Personalized
Personalized First Fathers Day Baseball Matching Daddy Baby Bodysuitwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Father Shirt with Vintage Photowas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christian Dad Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Husband Wife Matching Couple Outfitsfrom $16.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Team Shirtwas $22.99SALE from $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized I Am Their Father T-Shirt with Kid Names$18.99
Car Visor Clips 21 gifts
See all 21-
Personalized
Personalized Graduation Car Visor Clipwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clip with Text$7.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Car Visor Clipwas $12.98SALE $6.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Car Visor Photo Clip with Picture$7.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Car Visor Clip for Dadwas $26.90SALE from $13.45 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Car Visor Clipfrom $5.99 -
Add a photo
Fathers Day Gift For Dad Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Daddy Photo Car Visor Sign$17.99
Ornaments 21 gifts
See all 21-
Add a photo
Photo Dad Ornament for Christmaswas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Our First Christmas Ornaments with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baseball Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Coming Soon Baby Announcement Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized America 250th Anniversary Ornament Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Ornamentswas $10.65SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Family Christmas Ornament with Names$7.99
Aprons & Towels 11 gifts
See all 11-
Personalized
Personalized Golf Towel for Dadwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Golf Towelwas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Golf Towel with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel with Pet Photowas $45.98SALE from $22.99 -
Personalized
Father’s Day BBQ Apron for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Apron for Men Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Father's Day Kitchen Apron Gifts w/Name 8 Grill Designs$21.99
Stockings, Sacks & Baskets 11 gifts
See all 11-
Personalized
Personalized White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas White Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$12.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99
Photo Frames 8 gifts
-
Add a photo
Personalized Dad Photo Framewas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Sports Giftswas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Pregnancy Announcement Keepsake$12.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Football Photo Frame Gift for Coach Team Player$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Giftwas $13.99SALE from $10.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Giftwas $14.99SALE from $11.24
Garden Flags 7 gifts
See all 7Keepsakes 7 gifts
See all 7-
Personalized
Personalized Fish Ruler for Fathers Day Gift From Kidswas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Retirement Gift for Women & Men$11.00 -
Add a photo
Custom Flip to Decide Coin with Your & Your Partner's Photowas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99
Keychains 7 gifts
See all 7Night Lights & LED Signs 6 gifts
See all 6Magnets 5 gifts
See all 5Cards 4 gifts
More Gifts for Him 9 gifts
-
Personalized
Custom Star Map Printwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Pot with Family Names Gifts for Grandma$39.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Throw Pillow Cover Décor w/Number & Namewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift for Couple$23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Ring Dish Ceramic Jewelry Tray Trinket Dish$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Pillow Cover with Name and Number$20.95 -
Personalized
Bible Emergency Numbers Bookmark$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Boat Name Decal$16.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Him
Discover Gifts for Him at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.






