Home & Entertaining
120 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Flower Pots & Vases 33 gifts
See all 33-
Personalized
Grandma Gift Personalized Flower Birth Month Potwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Pitcher Vase$23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot with Drainagewas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot for Grandma$30.99 -
Personalized
Mother's Day Hand Picked Flower Holder for Grandma Momwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Pot with Family Names Gifts for Grandma$39.99 -
Personalized
Custom Bible Verse Flower Potwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift for Couple$23.99
Aprons & Towels 23 gifts
See all 23-
Personalized
Personalized Apronwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Golf Towel for Dadwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bakery Apron for Women with Custom Name and Logo Design$19.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Photo Tea Towelwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Golf Towel with Photo$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Golf Towelwas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Personalized
Father’s Day BBQ Apron for Dad$19.99
Pillow Covers 19 gifts
See all 19-
Personalized
Grandma’s Garden Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized 18" Square Cotton Canvas Print Throw Pillow Cover for Car Club Festival Valentine's Day$20.95 -
Personalized
Custom Birth Month Flower w/Kids Name Family Throw Pillow Coverwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Customized Mother's Day Lumbar Pillow Cover Personalized Grandma's Garden Flowersfrom $18.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Throw Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Pillow Cover$19.95 -
Personalized
Initial Name Pillow Coverwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Monogrammed Standard Bed Pillow Cover for Kids Nursery Room Decorative Initial Toddler and Baby Pillowcases$16.99
Photo Frames 15 gifts
See all 15-
Add a photo
Personalized Dad Photo Framewas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Sports Giftswas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mini Desk A-Frame Sign$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Gift for Christmaswas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Pregnancy Announcement Keepsake$12.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Card 2026$12.99
Garden Flags 14 gifts
See all 14-
Personalized
Personalized Garden Flagwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garden Flag with Name & Initial$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Garden Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
4th of July Front Door Wreath Personalized Family Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Flagwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garden Flag 12.5"x18"$13.99 -
Personalized
Family Name Camping Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Garden Flag with Family Name$13.99
Drinkware 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Custom Star Map Printwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Skinny 16oz Tumbler for Nurses$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nursing Giftswas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Custom Face Tumbler$21.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Record Song Lyricswas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Skinny Tumbler with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Funny Ghost Halloween Party Iced Coffee Cupwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Can Glass with Bamboo Lidwas $19.99SALE from $14.99
Key Holders 8 gifts
-
Personalized
First Home Giftwas $39.98SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hooks for Wall Customized Housewarming Wooden Gift$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Key Holder for Family Giftwas $17.99SALE $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hook for Couple Mr Mrs Customized Wooden Wall Key Rack$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Key Holder for Wall Key Hanger w/Family Name Key Hook Mr Mrs Wedding Gift Housewarming Gift For Couple Name Sign New Home Giftwas $17.99SALE $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Holder for Wall$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Holder for Couples$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hook for Wall$16.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Home & Entertaining
Discover Home & Entertaining at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.






