Gifts for Pet Lovers
67 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Dog & Pet Photo Shirts 10 gifts
All the dog & pet photo shirts, side by side in one place.
-
Personalized
Custom Pet Shirtwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo Bachelorette Shirtwas $22.49SALE from $16.87 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Giftwas $24.99SALE from $18.74 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Drinking Beer Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Personalized
Comfort Colors Custom Pet Portrait Shirtwas $18.83SALE from $14.12 -
Add a photo
Dog Mom Shirt, Custom Pet Portrait from Photo Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Dad Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo & Name Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Iced Coffee Shirtwas $22.27SALE from $16.70 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Shirt for Pet Loverfrom $22.00
Ornaments 15 gifts
See all 15-
Add a photo
Custom Dog Memorial Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Watercolor Pet Photo Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Christmas Ornament with Custom Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Ornament for Pet Christmas Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Memorial Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Photo Ornament for Pet Loss Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Veterinarian Uniform Ornament$7.99
Signs & Plaques 8 gifts
-
Add a photo
Custom Wooden Pet Memorial Collar Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Bone Name Sign$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Name Sign Gift For Dog Bone Name Tagwas $15.99SALE from $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ghost Family Acrylic Sign$21.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Wooden Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Personalized
Pet Memorial Acrylic Signwas $20.98SALE from $10.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Memorial Dog Photo Signwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wedding Signature Drink Sign w/Pet Portraitwas $39.90SALE $19.95
Aprons & Towels 6 gifts
See all 6Car Visor Clips 5 gifts
See all 5Ring & Trinket Dishes 4 gifts
Tote & Gift Bags 4 gifts
More Gifts for Pet Lovers 15 gifts
-
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack for Dogs and Cats$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo LED Sign Acrylic$15.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Cat Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Christmas Santa Sack$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack Bagswas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Custom Face Tumbler$21.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Bookmark Gift for Book Lover Giftwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Shaped Sunglasses Bachelorette Party Vintage Cat Eye Glasses Womenfrom $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Stickerwas $6.49SALE from $4.87 -
Add a photo
Personalized Heart Shaped Stone Photo Plaque with Standwas $26.65SALE $19.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Garden Flagwas $27.99SALE from $13.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Planter Potwas $69.98SALE from $34.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Pet Lovers
Discover Gifts for Pet Lovers at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
