Keepsakes for Her
66 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Compact Mirrors 7 gifts
All the compact mirrors, side by side in one place.
-
Personalized
Elegant Bridal Shower Giftwas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Personalized
Travel Pocket Mirror w/Initialwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Foldable Pocket Makeup Mirror for Purse & Travel$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Compact Mirrorwas $9.99SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99
Keepsakes 15 gifts
See all 15-
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
New Parent Decision Flip Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Clipboardwas $18.99SALE $14.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Clipboard with Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99
Ring & Trinket Dishes 13 gifts
See all 13-
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dishwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish Jewelry Tray Custom Name Trinket Dish for Women Engagement Bride Wedding Gift Ring Holder Dish Jewelry Organizer Gift for Wife Girlfriend Sister$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dish with Namewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Ring Dish Ceramic Jewelry Tray Trinket Dish$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Trinket Dishwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dishwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$14.99
Jewelry & Keepsake Boxes 10 gifts
See all 10-
Personalized
Travel Jewelry Casewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99
Car Visor Clips 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Drive Safe I Love You Momwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clip with Text$7.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Car Visor Clipwas $12.98SALE $6.49 -
Add a photo
Custom Car Visor Photo Clip with Picture$7.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Mom Car Visor Photo Clipwas $10.99SALE $8.24 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clipfrom $6.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Dog Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Add a photo
Personalized Memorial Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85
Magnets 8 gifts
-
Personalized
Flower Fridge Magnet Gift for Momwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Flower Vase$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Valentine's Day Photo Magnet Gift$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Grandparents Giftwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bestie Photo Music Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Merge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99
More Keepsakes for Her 5 gifts
-
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Photo Keychain with Text$6.95 -
Add a photo
Anime Trading Card Valentine Gift for Couples$5.99 -
Personalized
Bible Emergency Numbers Bookmark$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Anime Couple Trading Card$9.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Keepsakes for Her
Discover Keepsakes for Her at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
