Wedding & Engagement Gifts
121 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Compact Mirrors 7 gifts
All the compact mirrors, side by side in one place.
-
Personalized
Elegant Bridal Shower Giftwas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Personalized
Travel Pocket Mirror w/Initialwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Foldable Pocket Makeup Mirror for Purse & Travel$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Compact Mirrorwas $9.99SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99
Tote & Gift Bags 26 gifts
See all 26-
Personalized
Girls Birthday Party Favorwas $9.98SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Custom Bridesmaid Bachelorette Canvas Tote Bag$12.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bag for Summer$11.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Jute Tote Bags for Girls Birthdaywas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bridesmaid Bachelorette Tote Bags$13.99 -
Personalized
Beach Tote Bag for Girlswas $10.66SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Tote Bags for Women$13.99
Ring & Trinket Dishes 16 gifts
See all 16-
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dishwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Ring Dish with Photo Upload$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Portrait Wedding Jewelry Dishwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish Jewelry Tray Custom Name Trinket Dish for Women Engagement Bride Wedding Gift Ring Holder Dish Jewelry Organizer Gift for Wife Girlfriend Sister$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dishwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hanger for Wall$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Trinket Dish Giftwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dish$10.99
Ornaments 15 gifts
See all 15-
Personalized
Custom Ceramic Engaged Ornament For Newlywedswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Engaged Ornament Christmaswas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Map Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Newlywed Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Engagement Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Our First Christmas Together Ornament for Christmas Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift$7.99
Decals & Stickers 13 gifts
See all 13-
Personalized
Wedding Mirror Decalwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Welcome to Our Wedding Mirror Sign Decal DIYfrom $16.99 -
Personalized
Welcome Wedding Signwas $33.90SALE from $16.95 -
Personalized
Personalized DIY Wedding Mirror Welcome Sign Decalfrom $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bachelorette Mirror Decalwas $13.00SALE from $6.50 -
Personalized
Custom Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Islamic Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25
Jewelry & Keepsake Boxes 10 gifts
See all 10-
Personalized
Wedding Gift for Couple Matchbox Largewas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99
Apparel 7 gifts
See all 7Signs & Plaques 7 gifts
See all 7Flower Pots & Vases 4 gifts
Keepsakes 4 gifts
More Wedding & Engagement Gifts 12 gifts
-
Personalized
Custom Star Map Printwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hook for Couple Mr Mrs Customized Wooden Wall Key Rack$18.99 -
Personalized
First Home Giftwas $39.98SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garden Flagwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Record Song Lyricswas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Anniversary Cardwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Newlywed Giftwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Zip Code Pillowwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bestie Photo Music Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Fridge Magnetswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Family Name Camping Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Key Holder for Wall Key Hanger w/Family Name Key Hook Mr Mrs Wedding Gift Housewarming Gift For Couple Name Sign New Home Giftwas $17.99SALE $13.49
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Wedding & Engagement Gifts
Discover Wedding & Engagement Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.






