Christmas Gifts
209 personalized gifts, made to order.
Shop by type
Ornaments 120 gifts
See all 120-
Personalized
Personalized Makeup Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament with Student Nameswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Christmas Ornament with Custom Names$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Memorial Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Photo Dad Ornament for Christmaswas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Map Ornament$7.99
Stockings, Sacks & Baskets 33 gifts
See all 33-
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Stocking with Namewas $12.00SALE from $6.00 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Plaid Initial Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Money Holder$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Eve Box Nutcracker Ballerina Reindeer Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Stockingwas $11.99SALE from $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99
Apparel 11 gifts
See all 11-
Personalized
Christmas Group Teewas $12.35SALE from $9.26 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Gingerbread Family Christmas Shirtwas $20.00SALE from $15.00 -
Add a photo
Customize Your Own Bootleg Rap Tee$12.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Funny Face Sweatshirtwas $20.00SALE from $15.00 -
Add a photo
Personalized Merry Christmas T-Shirt with Custom Face & Name$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Funny Christmas T-Shirt$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$11.99
Keepsakes 9 gifts
See all 9-
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Note Pad Holderwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Retirement Gift for Women & Men$11.00 -
Personalized
Custom Acrylic Name Tagswas $7.99SALE $5.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Block Gift for Mom$7.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus Driver’s Licensewas $14.99SALE $11.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Cookie Box$10.99
Signs & Plaques 9 gifts
See all 9-
Personalized
Stanley Tumbler Name Platewas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Film Strip Acrylic Plaquefrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Book Shelf Decorwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Acrylic Family Sign with Photo & Name$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Countdown Sign$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Plaque$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Plaque Gift for Mom Grandma Nana$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Acrylic Sign for Dad Grandpa Papa$14.99
Tote & Gift Bags 7 gifts
See all 7-
Personalized
Personalized Christmas 2026 Gift Bagwas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Tote Bags w/Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Tote Bags Custom Xmas/Noel Tote Bag Gifts Customized Santa Snowman Penguin Reindeer Tree Gnome Goodie Reusable Bagswas $13.99SALE $10.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bag with Name$13.99
More Christmas Gifts 20 gifts
-
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Vinyl Decalswas $2.49SALE $1.87 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Throw Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Player Magnet for Fridge$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Princess Ballerina Jewelry Boxwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Besties or Sisters Acrylic Photo Collage Gift with Custom Text & 4–9 Photos$14.99 -
Personalized
Travel Jewelry Casewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Card 2026$12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Thank You Jewelry Tray with Custom Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light for Kidswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Name Ring Dish$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Fridge Magnetswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Personalized
Birth Flower Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Shadow Initial Travel Jewelry Organizer$8.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Dog Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Memorial Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Christmas Gifts
Personalized Christmas gifts, made to order with names, photos and dates. Ornaments, stockings, Santa sacks, signs and keepsakes for everyone on your list.
Need ideas? Browse our Christmas gift guides, including what to get grandparents and where to get Christmas stockings.






