Christmas Gifts
267 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Vinyl Decalswas $2.49SALE $1.87 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Pitcher Vase$23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Makeup Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Plaid Initial Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament with Student Nameswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Tote Bags w/Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bag with Name$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Memorial Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Note Pad Holderwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Throw Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Add a photo
Photo Dad Ornament for Christmaswas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$16.99 -
Personalized
Custom Ceramic Engaged Ornament For Newlywedswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Ugly Christmas Funny Face Monogrammed Sweatshirt & T-Shirt$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Princess Ballerina Jewelry Boxwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot for Grandma$30.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Friend Photo LED Night Lightwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Film Strip Acrylic Plaquefrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Traywas $22.65SALE $16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Personalized
Stanley Tumbler Name Platewas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Acrylic Photo Sign with Custom Text$17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Money Holder$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Clipboard with Namewas $45.98SALE $22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Baby's Onesie$16.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Stocking with Namewas $12.00SALE from $6.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Excavator Christmas Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Christmas Ornament with Custom Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Book Shelf Decorwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Travel Jewelry Casewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Map Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Engaged Ornament Christmaswas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Gift for Christmaswas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Eve Box Nutcracker Ballerina Reindeer Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Doctor Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
New Home Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Heart‑Shaped Thank You or Happy Retirement Ornament$10.99 -
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Our First Christmas Ornaments with Photo$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light for Kidswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Customized Memorial Christmas Ornaments$11.99 -
Personalized
Our First Home Acrylic Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Ornaments 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Stockingwas $11.99SALE from $5.99 -
Personalized
Customized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99 -
Personalized
Ceramic Wedding Flower Vase With Namewas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby's First Christmas Ornament for Holiday Tree Decoration$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Fridge Magnetswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Stats Christmas Tree Decor Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Gifts for Mother's Daywas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Custom First Christmas in Our New Home Address Key Wood Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Newlywed Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Birth Flower Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom 2026 Christmas Tree Star Wooden Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Fridge Magnets Personalized Song Magnets That Can Play Music Anniversary Gifts Valentine Gift For Himwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament Gift$7.99 -
Personalized
Our First Christmas Together Ornament for Christmas Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Name Tag w/Name$9.99 -
Personalized
Early Christmas Countdown Ornament for Kidswas $13.99SALE $10.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Initial Ornaments w/Name$7.99 -
Personalized
First Christmas in Our New Home Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus North Pole Driver License$5.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Family Christmas Photo Ornament for Family Keepsake Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Name & Initialfrom $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Just Married Car Ornamentwas $14.49SALE $10.87 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Ornament 2026was $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Tree Name Sign with Wooden Hearts$22.99 -
Personalized
Custom Family Christmas Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Acrylic Family Sign with Photo & Name$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Family Christmas Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad or Grandpa$31.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dinosaur Christmas Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Countdown Sign$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Ornamentwas $10.65SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Beer Sign Gift for Dad$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Ornament for Pet Christmas Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack for Dogs and Cats$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas 2026 Gift Bagwas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Add a photo
Customize Your Own Bootleg Rap Tee$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack Bagswas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Holiday Unisex Toddler T-Shirt$16.95 -
Personalized
Custom Large Santa Sack Bagswas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Retirement Gift for Women & Men$11.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Sack For Christmas Gift Sackwas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot with Grandkids’ Names$31.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Sackwas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Add a photo
Coming Soon Baby Announcement Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Large Santa Sack Bagswas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Holiday Infant Bodysuit$20.95 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Birth Stats Ornament Gift For Christmaswas $8.99SALE from $6.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Initial Santa Baby Onesie$18.95 -
Personalized
First Christmas Married Ornament For Christmas Tree Decorationwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Boy Christmas Onesie with Name$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Christmas Ornaments for Christmas 2026was $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Stocking with Name$11.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Photo Ornament for Pet Loss Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas White Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Tote Bags Custom Xmas/Noel Tote Bag Gifts Customized Santa Snowman Penguin Reindeer Tree Gnome Goodie Reusable Bagswas $13.99SALE $10.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized New Home Christmas Ornament with Photo$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Large Santa Sack Bagswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Memorial Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Group Teewas $12.35SALE from $9.26 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Family Christmas Stocking Ornament 2026was $15.60SALE from $11.70 -
Add a photo
Personalized Engagement Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christian Dad Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Pixel Santa Kids Christmas Shirtwas $26.08SALE from $19.56 -
Personalized
Family Christmas Ornament with Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Name & Initial$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Video Call Couple Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Memorial Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Our First Christmas as a Couple Ornament$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Acrylic Christmas Ornaments$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Christmas Ornament with Name and Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Christmas Ornament with Name and Initial$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baseball Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Funny Personalized Newspaper Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Veterinarian Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Christmas Together Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Tree Acrylic Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Retirement Ornament Keepsake$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Football Christmas Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Memorial Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Hat Initial Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Customized Christmas Tree Decor Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Onesie Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Tree Star Ornament with Family Names Gift$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Paw Christmas Ornament with Pet Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Initial Ornaments for Tree$9.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Initial Ornaments for Tree$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Stocking Name Tags for Xmas Gift Decor$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Christmas Name Tag$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Initial Round Ornaments w/Name 3 Font$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Initial Ornaments w/Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Initial Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Christmas Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack with Names$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Liner with Custom Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Plate$20.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Block Gift for Mom$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Plaque$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Player Magnet for Fridge$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Gift Bag$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Egg Hunt Tote Bag with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Tote Bags Gift for Bride Bridesmaid Women w/Name Text Date$13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Easter Matching Shirt & Bodysuit$20.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Christmas T-Shirt for Kids & Toddlers$18.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Merry Christmas T-Shirt with Custom Face & Name$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Funny Christmas T-Shirt$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Matching Set for Family$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Christmas Matching Set T-Shirt for Family$16.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Unisex Youth T-Shirt for Boy & Girl$16.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Eyes Name T-Shirt$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Unisex Toddler T-Shirt for Boy & Girl$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Puzzle Plaque Gift with Pencil Name Tag$15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Besties or Sisters Acrylic Photo Collage Gift with Custom Text & 4–9 Photos$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Card 2026$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Baby Bodysuit$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Thank You Jewelry Tray with Custom Name$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Ornaments with Photo$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Christmas Family Ornament 2026 with Custom Names & Stockings$6.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Makeup Vanity Christmas Ornament with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom 2026 Ceramic Ornaments$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Ceramic Christmas Ornaments$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Newspaper Ornament with Photo$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Uniform Christmas Ornaments for Nurse Doctor Vet Police Firefighter$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament Gift from Students$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized White Acrylic Xmas Ornaments$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Ceramic Christmas Ornaments with Photo & Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Ceramic Ornament for Mom Grandma$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fishing Dad Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized RV Christmas Wood Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Countdown Ornament for Kids$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized USA 250th Anniversary Wooden Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Sack$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Christmas Santa Sack$15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack with Photo and Name$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Cookie Box$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Name Ring Dish$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Cookie Tray for Santa$21.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Plaque Gift for Mom Grandma Nana$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Acrylic Sign for Dad Grandpa Papa$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Cookie Tray$22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Christmas Gift Bag$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas North Pole Correctional Family Matching Unisex Adult$16.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Monogrammed Most Likely Christmas T-Shirt$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Youth T-Shirt$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Toddler T-Shirt$17.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Wooden Photo Frame Ornament$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Romper$16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized LED Christmas Tree Acrylic Photo Light Gift$24.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Initial Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Police Officer Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Firefighter Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Christmas Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Ornament$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized New Home Christmas Ornament with Address$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized 2026 Ceramic Tree Ornaments$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Our First Christmas Together Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Barn Tree Decor$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Just Married Photo Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Money Holder Christmas Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Customized Initial Santa Sack$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Sack$21.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack$24.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Sack$18.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Card Keeper Binder with Name$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Countdown Wood Sign$14.99 -
Personalized
Birth Month Flower Wooden Decorfrom $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Fridge Magnet with Photo$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Family Matching Shirt$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Shadow Initial Travel Jewelry Organizer$8.95
Showing 24 of 250
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Christmas Gifts
Personalized Christmas gifts, made to order with names, photos and dates. Ornaments, stockings, Santa sacks, signs and keepsakes for everyone on your list.
Need ideas? Browse our Christmas gift guides, including what to get grandparents and where to get Christmas stockings.
