Baby Gifts
70 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Personalized First Fathers Day Baseball Matching Daddy Baby Bodysuitwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Wall Decal for Kids Room or Nursery$13.95 -
Personalized
Initial Name Pillow Coverwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Personalized
Our First Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Clasping Hands Design Our First Mother’s Day Matching Shirt & Bodysuit Set$15.99 -
Personalized
Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized My First Easter Baby Bodysuit with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Baby Shower Party Decorwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Baby's Onesie$16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby Heartbeat Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bodysuit for Homecoming Customized Newborn Outfit Set With Beaniefrom $22.99 -
Personalized
New Parent Decision Flip Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light for Kidswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Memorial Christmas Ornaments 2026$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Wood Photo Ornamentwas $13.99SALE from $10.49 -
Personalized
Custom Baby's First Christmas Ornament for Holiday Tree Decoration$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Ornament 2026was $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Stats Christmas Tree Decor Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Birth Stats Ornament Gift For Christmaswas $8.99SALE from $6.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Countdown Sign$13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby Reveal Gift For Husbandwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Monogrammed Standard Bed Pillow Cover for Kids Nursery Room Decorative Initial Toddler and Baby Pillowcases$16.99 -
Personalized
Baby Name With Birth Statswas $7.99SALE from $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Pillowcase with Name$15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby Reveal Gift For Husbandwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Pregnancy Announcement Keepsake$12.50 -
Personalized
Custom Wood Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Add a photo
Coming Soon Baby Announcement Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Easter Outfitwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
My First Easter Baby Bodysuit Personalized$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Mom Car Visor Photo Clipwas $10.99SALE $8.24 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Holiday Infant Bodysuit$20.95 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Shower Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Initial Santa Baby Onesie$18.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Boy Christmas Onesie with Name$18.99 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Initial Baby Onesie Gifts with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Shower Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Customize Unisex Baby Onesie Beanies$18.99 -
Personalized
Customize Unisex Baby Onesie Beaniesfrom $18.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Shower Mirror Decal$15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Onesie Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Baby Heartbeat Music Fridge Magnet with Ultrasound Photo and Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Easter Matching Shirt & Bodysuit$20.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Matching Tee Gift for Mom and Baby$27.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Matching Mommy and Baby Shirt Set$17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Our First Mother’s Day Matching Shirt Set$29.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother and Baby Matching Shirt & Bodysuit Set$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Easter Bodysuit with Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Our First Mother’s Day Matching Set$29.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Baby Bodysuit$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Christmas Family Ornament 2026 with Custom Names & Stockings$6.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ultrasound Wallet Card$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas North Pole Correctional Family Matching Unisex Adult$16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Wooden Photo Frame Ornament$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Baby Bodysuit with Name$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Baby Bodysuit with Name for a Princess Girl$10.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Romper$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Baby Onesie for Boys$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Onesie with Name$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Shower Mirror Decal$15.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Ornament$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Name Birth Stats Sign$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Birth Announcement Wood Sign with Name Date Time Weight Height$12.95
Showing 24 of 70
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Baby Gifts
Personalized baby gifts, made to order with the baby's name and birth details. Baby's first Christmas ornaments, birth stats signs, name night lights and nursery keepsakes.
Shopping for a first Christmas? Read our guide: What to Get a Newborn for Their First Christmas, or shop baby's first Christmas ornaments.
