Gifts for Book Lovers
22 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Vintage Book Read Trackerwas $39.98SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Bookmark$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ghost Bookshelf Sign for Book Nookwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Bookmark with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Kids Name Tote Bag Library Tote for Kids Children Book Bag Custom Stationery Canvas Bag Kids School Tote With Rainbow Dinosaurwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Bookmark with Namefrom $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Book Shelf Decorwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Bible Emergency Numbers Bookmark$7.99 -
Personalized
Kids Name Tote Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Leather Bookmark with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bookmarkwas $9.98SALE from $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized LED Acrylic Book Nook Light with Name$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Cat Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Reading Tracker Wooden Sign$19.99 -
Personalized
Birth Flower Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Bookmark with Name$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Book Shelf Decorwas $15.99SALE from $11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Library Gift for Book Loverswas $15.99SALE $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ghost Bookshelf Sign for Book Nookwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Bookmark Gift for Book Lover Giftwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Leather Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Book Lovers
Discover Gifts for Book Lovers at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
