Gifts for Teachers
75 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament with Student Nameswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bag for Summer$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bag with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Teacher Appreciation Giftswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Letter Tile Teacher Name Plate$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Desk Name Platewas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Puzzle Ornament “Thank You for Helping Me Grow”$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Gift Ideawas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Paperweight Giftfrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Note Pad Holderwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Clipboard with Namewas $45.98SALE $22.99 -
Personalized
Heart‑Shaped Thank You or Happy Retirement Ornament$10.99 -
Personalized
Apple Plaque for Teacherwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament Gift$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bagwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnet Gift$9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Tote Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Bookmark with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Pencil Holderwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Bookmark with Namefrom $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Mini Flower Potwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Halloween Tote Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$11.99 -
Personalized
Thank You Gift for Teacher Appreciationwas $37.99SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Name Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher's Appreciation Canvas Tote Bags w/Name & Text$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Butterfly Giftwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Valentine Cards for Classroom Exchange$13.99 -
Personalized
Thank You Gifts for Teacher Glass Flower Pot with Custom Namewas $24.99SALE $18.74 -
Personalized
Retirement Gift for Women & Men$11.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Valentine Popcorn Stickerswas $13.99SALE $10.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Pencil Keychain with Name$6.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Retirement Ornament Keepsake$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Retirement Gift Acrylic Puzzle Signwas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Apple Plaque with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Clipboard with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
3rd Grade Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Add a photo
Kindergarten Teacher Shirt with Custom Childhood Photowas $23.33SALE from $17.50 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Style Name T-Shirt with Custom Photo Collage$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Seagulls Teacher Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Puzzle Plaque Gift with Pencil Name Tag$15.99 -
Personalized
2nd Grade Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Nameplate with Name$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Notepad Holderwas $16.99SALE $12.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Thank You Jewelry Tray with Custom Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornamentwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Gift Setwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament Gift from Students$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Keychainwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Appreciation Gifts for Whiteboardfrom $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Gift Puzzle Piecewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Gift with Student Names$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Leather Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Sign with Name$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Puzzle Sign with Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Magnet with Student Names$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Retired Tote Bag with Name & Year$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Appreciation Gift$22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Valentine’s Day Photo Card$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Reading Tracker Wooden Sign$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Door Hanger with Name$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Pencil Holder with Name$16.99
Showing 24 of 75
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Teachers
Discover Gifts for Teachers at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
