Keepsakes · New Arrivals
57 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Card Holderwas $22.99SALE $17.24 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Elegant Bridal Shower Giftwas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Note Pad Holderwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Paperweight Giftfrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Travel Pocket Mirror w/Initialwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Tape Measurewas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Traywas $22.65SALE $16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Clipboard with Namewas $45.98SALE $22.99 -
Personalized
Birth Month Glass Flower Gift for Mom Grandmafrom $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure No One Measures Upwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Retirement Gift for Women & Men$11.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Pencil Holderwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Name Tag$9.99 -
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Foldable Pocket Makeup Mirror for Purse & Travel$12.99 -
Personalized
New Parent Decision Flip Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Plate$20.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Butterfly Giftwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Block Gift for Mom$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Clipboardwas $18.99SALE $14.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Father's Day Present for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Candy Bowlwas $43.99SALE $32.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Hat Holder$34.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fish Ruler for Fathers Day Gift From Kidswas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Clipboard with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Acrylic Name Tagswas $7.99SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus Driver’s Licensewas $14.99SALE $11.24 -
Personalized
Personalized for Momfrom $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Notepad Holderwas $16.99SALE $12.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror with Name$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Tape Measure for Dadwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Cookie Box$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Flip to Decide Coin with Your & Your Partner's Photowas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Appreciation Gifts for Whiteboardfrom $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Gift Puzzle Piecewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Cookie Tray for Santa$21.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Compact Mirrorwas $9.99SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Gift with Student Names$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Acrylic Block with Names and Date$14.98 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Resurrection Scene Wooden Decor with Custom Bible Verse Text$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Wall Tiles with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Cookie Tray$22.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Money Holder with Name$9.99 -
Personalized
Birth Month Flower Wooden Decorfrom $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Shaped Sunglasses Bachelorette Party Vintage Cat Eye Glasses Womenfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nurse Clipboard with Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Pencil Holder with Name$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Surfboard Bottle Opener Wall Mount with Name & Beach$19.99 -
Personalized
Halloween Skeleton Desk Decorwas $12.99SALE $10.99
Showing 24 of 57
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About New Arrivals
Discover New Arrivals at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
