Wedding Keepsakes
40 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dishwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Ring Dish with Photo Upload$11.99 -
Personalized
Elegant Bridal Shower Giftwas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish Jewelry Tray Custom Name Trinket Dish for Women Engagement Bride Wedding Gift Ring Holder Dish Jewelry Organizer Gift for Wife Girlfriend Sister$11.99 -
Personalized
Travel Pocket Mirror w/Initialwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Wedding Gift for Couple Matchbox Largewas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Add a photo
Anniversary Cardwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hanger for Wall$17.99 -
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dish$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bestie Photo Music Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Portrait Wedding Jewelry Dishwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Fridge Magnetswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dishwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Trinket Dish Giftwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Acrylic Name Tagswas $7.99SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Namewas $22.99SALE $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Trinket Dishwas $23.98SALE $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Compact Mirrorwas $9.99SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Foldable Pocket Makeup Mirror for Purse & Travel$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Proposal Photo Ring Dish Plate$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Name Ring Dish$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Ring Dish with Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$10.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Shaped Sunglasses Bachelorette Party Vintage Cat Eye Glasses Womenfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Shadow Initial Travel Jewelry Organizer$8.95
Showing 24 of 40
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Wedding Keepsakes
Discover Wedding Keepsakes at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
