Gifts for Kids
177 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Trick or Treat Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom DIY Easter Tote Bag for Kids and Treat Party$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Easter Basket Linerwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bridesmaid Bachelorette Tote Bags$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Tote bagwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Halloween Candy Treat Bags$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament with Student Nameswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Summer Tote Bag for Women w/Name-Text$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Nursing Giftswas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Linerwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Wall Decal for Kids Room or Nursery$13.95 -
Personalized
Custom Easter Egg Hunt Bagwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Note Pad Holderwas $17.98SALE $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Acrylic Photo Sign with Custom Text$17.99 -
Add a photo
Photo Dad Ornament for Christmaswas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Clasping Hands Design Our First Mother’s Day Matching Shirt & Bodysuit Set$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Princess Ballerina Jewelry Boxwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Money Holder$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Day of School Signwas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Personalized
Personalized My First Easter Baby Bodysuit with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sport Wood Signwas $39.98SALE from $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby's First Christmas Baby's Onesie$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Kids Name Tote Bag Library Tote for Kids Children Book Bag Custom Stationery Canvas Bag Kids School Tote With Rainbow Dinosaurwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad’s Dream Team Keychain$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Teacher Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Santa Stocking with Namewas $12.00SALE from $6.00 -
Personalized
Custom Baby's First Christmas Ornament for Holiday Tree Decoration$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Excavator Christmas Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus North Pole Driver License$5.95 -
Personalized
Kids Name Tote Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack$10.99 -
Personalized
Baby Shower Party Decorwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Easter Basket Alternative Drawstring Sack Personalized$9.99 -
Personalized
Trick Or Treat Bagwas $13.32SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad or Grandpa$31.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Eve Box Nutcracker Ballerina Reindeer Gift Bag for Kids Christmaswas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Monogrammed Standard Bed Pillow Cover for Kids Nursery Room Decorative Initial Toddler and Baby Pillowcases$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Pencil Holderwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized 'Grandkids Make Life More Grand' Throw Pillow Case$20.95 -
Personalized
Ghost Halloween Trick or Treat Bag for Kidswas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Easter Tote Bag Personalized$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bagwas $18.65SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Halloween Trick or Treat Bag$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light for Kidswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bags w/Name for Girls Boys$12.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Santa Stockingwas $11.99SALE from $5.99 -
Personalized
Halloween Initial Tote Bags Gifts for Boys Girls$12.99 -
Personalized
Cute Halloween Ghost Bagwas $13.32SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Valentine Cards for Classroom Exchange$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bagwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized I Am Their Father T-Shirt with Kid Names$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Father’s Day Handprint Trophy Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Holiday Unisex Toddler T-Shirt$16.95 -
Personalized
Early Christmas Countdown Ornament for Kidswas $13.99SALE $10.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Pillowcase with Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Candy Bag For Trick or Treatwas $7.99SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Custom Christmas Holiday Infant Bodysuit$20.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Trick-or-Treat Bagwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Boy Christmas Onesie with Name$18.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dinosaur Christmas Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Initial Baby Onesie Gifts with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Ornamentwas $10.65SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Customize Unisex Baby Onesie Beanies$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First And Last Day Of School Keepsake For Kidswas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Personalized
Customize Unisex Baby Onesie Beaniesfrom $18.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas 2026 Gift Bagwas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light with Name$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack Bagswas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad’s Touchdown Keychain$6.95 -
Personalized
Custom Large Santa Sack Bagswas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mini Jewelry Organizer for Girls$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Sack For Christmas Gift Sackwas $19.99SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket For Kids Easter Giftwas $12.99SALE from $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Sackwas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Back To School Signwas $35.99SALE from $26.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bag Customized Pumpkin Witch Black Cat Castle Skeleton Ghost Canvas Bag for Trick or Treat Goodie gift Bagswas $15.99SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Large Santa Sack Bagswas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Kids Drawstring Backpackwas $14.99SALE $11.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bagwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grow With Me Shirt for Schoolwas $17.99SALE from $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Shower Mirror Decal$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baseball Wood Signwas $24.49SALE from $18.37 -
Personalized
Family Christmas Ornament with Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bagwas $10.99SALE $8.24 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baseball Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bagwas $10.99SALE from $8.24 -
Add a photo
Funny Personalized Newspaper Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Large Santa Sack Bagswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Liner with Custom Name$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Unicorn Jewelry Boxwas $15.99SALE $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Father Shirt with Vintage Photowas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Father’s Day Gift Plaque From Kids$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Linerwas $26.65SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Golf Presents For Dad$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Pixel Santa Kids Christmas Shirtwas $26.08SALE from $19.56 -
Personalized
Personalized Father's Day Present for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Basket Name Sticker for Kidswas $4.99SALE from $3.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Hat Holder$34.99 -
Personalized
Kindergarten Teacher Shirtwas $21.32SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Dad Ever Shirt with Kids Photo and Names$9.95 -
Add a photo
Kindergarten Teacher Shirt with Custom Childhood Photowas $23.33SALE from $17.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Shirt with Kids Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Santa Claus Driver’s Licensewas $14.99SALE $11.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Christmas T-Shirt for Kids & Toddlers$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Notepad Holderwas $16.99SALE $12.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Matching Tee Gift for Mom and Baby$27.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Sticker for Kidswas $13.32SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornamentwas $10.66SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Unisex Youth T-Shirt for Boy & Girl$16.99 -
Personalized
Custom Baby Shower Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Unisex Toddler T-Shirt for Boy & Girl$16.99 -
Personalized
Hands Down Best Dad Ever Signwas $23.90SALE from $11.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Money Holder Card 2026$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Appreciation Gift Puzzle Piecewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized LED Acrylic Book Nook Light with Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Trick or Treat Bagwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Night Light$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Football Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Travel Jewelry Case for Girls$15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Halloween Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Ornaments with Photo$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Ornament Gift from Students$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fishing Dad Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Countdown Ornament for Kids$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Acrylic Sign for Dad Grandpa Papa$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad's Garage Sign with Children's Names$18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Hands Down Best Dad Sign$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cocktail Canvas Drawstring Bag for Girls Night$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Daddy Photo Car Visor Sign$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Cowboy Horseshoe Car Visor Clipfrom $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Best Dad Ever Handprint Plaque$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Flower Holder Gift for Mom$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Egg Hunt Tote Bag with Name$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized DIY Easter Tote Bags Gift for Kids w/Name$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Valentine’s Day Treat Stickers$9.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas North Pole Correctional Family Matching Unisex Adult$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Toddler T-Shirt$17.95 -
Add a photo
Father's Day Car Visor Photo Frame Personalized$9.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Baby Bodysuit with Name for a Princess Girl$10.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Baby Onesie for Boys$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Onesie with Name$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Football Jersey Night Light with Name & Number$19.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized LED Christmas Tree Acrylic Photo Light Gift$24.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Waterproof Name Stickers$7.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Shower Mirror Decal$15.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Santa Initial Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Money Holder Christmas Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bunny-Themed Gift Bags for Easter & Birthdays$16.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ghost Family Acrylic Sign$21.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Easter Bunny Name Sign$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Handprint Father’s Day Trophy Signfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baby Birth Announcement Wood Sign with Name Date Time Weight Height$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad’s Garage Sign with Kids’ Names on Toolsfrom $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Shadow Initial Travel Jewelry Organizer$8.95
Showing 24 of 177
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Kids
Discover Gifts for Kids at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
