Wedding & Engagement Gifts
121 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Girls Birthday Party Favorwas $9.98SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Pitcher Vase$23.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Bridesmaid Bachelorette Canvas Tote Bag$12.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Jute Tote Bags for Girls Birthdaywas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bag for Summer$11.99 -
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dishwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bridesmaid Bachelorette Tote Bags$13.99 -
Personalized
Elegant Bridal Shower Giftwas $7.98SALE $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Tote Bags for Women$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Star Map Printwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hook for Couple Mr Mrs Customized Wooden Wall Key Rack$18.99 -
Personalized
Beach Tote Bag for Girlswas $10.66SALE $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Bachelorette Bagwas $10.66SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mr and Mrs T-Shirtsfrom $17.95 -
Personalized
Travel Pocket Mirror w/Initialwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Husband Wife Matching Couple Outfitsfrom $16.95 -
Personalized
Custom Ceramic Engaged Ornament For Newlywedswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Couples Matching T-Shirts Groom and Bride Shirts for Honeymoonfrom $17.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Tote Gift Bagwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Ring Dish with Photo Upload$11.99 -
Personalized
First Home Giftwas $39.98SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish Jewelry Tray Custom Name Trinket Dish for Women Engagement Bride Wedding Gift Ring Holder Dish Jewelry Organizer Gift for Wife Girlfriend Sister$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garden Flagwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Wedding Gift for Couple Matchbox Largewas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Add a photo
Engaged Ornament Christmaswas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Map Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Bachelorette Tote Bag for Herwas $10.66SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Countdown Sign$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Record Song Lyricswas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift for Couple$23.99 -
Add a photo
Anniversary Cardwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$11.99 -
Personalized
Newlywed Giftwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$10.99 -
Personalized
Zip Code Pillowwas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$11.99 -
Add a photo
Wedding Gift for Couple Decision Coinwas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Floral Initial Tote Bag for Women$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bestie Photo Music Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Tote Bag for Women w/Name$12.95 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Portrait Wedding Jewelry Dishwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Key Hanger for Wall$17.99 -
Personalized
Ceramic Wedding Flower Vase With Namewas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Welcome to Our Wedding Mirror Sign Decal DIYfrom $16.99 -
Personalized
Wedding Mirror Decalwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dish$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Fridge Magnetswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bachelorette Bagwas $10.66SALE $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Welcome Wedding Signwas $33.90SALE from $16.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Family Name Camping Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bachelorette Mirror Decalwas $13.00SALE from $6.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Newlywed Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Girls Gone Mild Custom Bachelorette Bagwas $11.98SALE from $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Our First Christmas Together Ornament for Christmas Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Jewelry Box Gifts for Women$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Just Married Car Ornamentwas $14.49SALE $10.87 -
Personalized
Custom Initial Foldable Pocket Makeup Mirror for Purse & Travel$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Vasewas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Engagement Ornament$9.99 -
Personalized
First Christmas Married Ornament For Christmas Tree Decorationwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dishwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Christmas Together Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Trinket Dish Giftwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Name$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Key Holder for Wall Key Hanger w/Family Name Key Hook Mr Mrs Wedding Gift Housewarming Gift For Couple Name Sign New Home Giftwas $17.99SALE $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized In Loving Memory Wedding Sign$8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tote Bag for Bachelorette Party Customized Bridesmaid Gift Bags Bride Maid of Honor Mother of the Bride Bridal Party Toteswas $11.32SALE from $8.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bags Gift for Women w/Name Text Date$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Acrylic Name Tagswas $7.99SALE $5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Tote Bags Gift for Bride Bridesmaid Women w/Name Text Date$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo Bachelorette Shirtwas $22.49SALE from $16.87 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bridesmaids Graphic T-Shirt with Custom Photo Collage$9.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Namewas $22.99SALE $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$14.99 -
Add a photo
Bachelorette Shirt with Custom Photowas $24.00SALE from $18.00 -
Add a photo
Personalized Proposal Photo Ring Dish Plate$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Couple Anniversary Ornamentwas $14.60SALE from $10.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Name Ring Dish$14.99 -
Personalized
Comfort Colors Custom Girlfriend Shirtwas $33.64SALE from $18.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Bridesmaid Tote Bag with Initial and Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wedding Signature Drink Sign w/Pet Portraitwas $39.90SALE $19.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Cocktail Canvas Drawstring Bag for Girls Night$14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Trinket Dishwas $23.98SALE $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Ring Dish with Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Name Compact Mirrorwas $9.99SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bachelorette Tote Bag$11.99 -
Personalized
First Christmas Married Ornament 2026was $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Beach Tote Bag$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Couple Vinyl Record with Photowas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Tote Bag for Bridesmaidfrom $12.99 -
Add a photo
Memorial Chair Signwas $29.98SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Wooden Photo Frame Ornament$12.99 -
Personalized
Reserved Memorial Chair Sign for Weddingwas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$10.95 -
Personalized
Islamic Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized DIY Wedding Mirror Welcome Sign Decalfrom $16.99 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decal with Vinyl Letteringwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Add a photo
Personalized Just Married Photo Ornament 2026$7.99 -
Personalized
Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Memorial Reserved Sign$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decal with Vinyl Letteringwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Shaped Sunglasses Bachelorette Party Vintage Cat Eye Glasses Womenfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Bridal Shower Welcome Mirror Signwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Personalized Shadow Initial Travel Jewelry Organizer$8.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25
Showing 24 of 121
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Wedding & Engagement Gifts
Discover Wedding & Engagement Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
