Birthday Gifts
81 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Girls Birthday Party Favorwas $9.98SALE $4.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bag for Summer$11.99 -
Personalized
Grandma Gift Personalized Flower Birth Month Potwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Tote Bag with Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Bridesmaid Jute Tote Bags for Girls Birthdaywas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Apronwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Name Wall Decal for Kids Room or Nursery$13.95 -
Personalized
Dad Wood Signwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Grandma’s Garden Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
I Love My Cougar Girlfriend T-Shirt$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Princess Ballerina Jewelry Boxwas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot for Grandma$30.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grandma's Garden Plant Potwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Film Strip Acrylic Plaquefrom $13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Auntie Giftswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Gift Tags$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mom Mini Flower Potwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Mini Glass Flower with Vasewas $7.98SALE from $3.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Compact Mirror Gift for Women$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Grandparents Giftwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Skinny 16oz Tumbler for Nurses$17.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad or Grandpa$31.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Shirtwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fathers Day Papa Bear & Cubs Wood Signs w/Names$17.99 -
Personalized
Wood Birth Month Flowerwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Golf Towel with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Photo Shirt Comfort Colors®was $27.88SALE from $20.91 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher's Appreciation Canvas Tote Bags w/Name & Text$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Night Light for Kidswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Tote Bag for Women w/Name$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Gifts for Momwas $31.99SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Customize Your Own Bootleg Rap Tee$12.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bestie Photo Music Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Block Gift for Mom$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Trinket Dishwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Trinket Dish Giftwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Piece Sign for Dad or Grandpawas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Plaque$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Can Glass with Bamboo Lidwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Player Magnet for Fridge$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Namewas $22.99SALE $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Hat Holder$34.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Shirt for Bestieswas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Team shirtwas $22.99SALE from $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Tote Bags Gift for Women w/Name Text Date$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Birthday Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Dad Ever Shirt with Kids Photo and Names$9.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Bootleg Rap Teewas $32.28SALE from $24.21 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Shirt with Kids Names$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Birthday Shirtwas $26.67SALE from $20.00 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Car Graphic T-Shirt$9.95 -
Personalized
Comfort Colors Custom Girlfriend Shirtwas $33.64SALE from $18.50 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Style Name T-Shirt with Custom Photo Collage$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Mirror Decalwas $23.00SALE from $17.25 -
Personalized
Custom Bootleg Rap Style Patrick Football T-Shirt$9.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Rap Shirts for Girlfriend & Boyfriend$9.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Dad Ever Bootleg Rap Tee$9.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Mom T-Shirt with Family Photos for Mother's Day$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Eyes Name T-Shirt$12.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Besties or Sisters Acrylic Photo Collage Gift with Custom Text & 4–9 Photos$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Thank You Jewelry Tray with Custom Name$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Ceramic Ornament for Mom Grandma$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Name Ring Dish$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Plaque Gift for Mom Grandma Nana$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Acrylic Sign for Dad Grandpa Papa$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Ring Dish Jewelry Holder$10.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Month Flower Pocket Mirror with Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Bunny-Themed Gift Bags for Easter & Birthdays$16.99 -
Personalized
Birth Month Flower Wooden Decorfrom $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Surfboard Magnet with Name & Beach Location$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Fridge Magnet with Photo$19.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Frame Gift for Dad Grandpa Papa$16.99
Showing 24 of 81
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Birthday Gifts
Discover Birthday Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
