Gifts for Him
213 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Add a photo
Personalized Dad Photo Framewas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized First Fathers Day Baseball Matching Daddy Baby Bodysuitwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fishing Handprint Sign for Dadwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Golf Towel for Dadwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Dad Wood Signwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Funny Christmas Family Matching Shirts$8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized American Football Team Giftwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Night Lightwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Husband Wife Matching Couple Outfitsfrom $16.95 -
Personalized
Custom Star Map Printwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Puzzle Name Sign$14.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Golf Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father’s Day Present for Dadfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Basketball Dad Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Football Photo Collage Plaque for Player$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Graduation Car Visor Clipwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clip with Text$7.49 -
Personalized
Personalized American Football Dad Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Personalized
Your Own Mini Signwas $23.98SALE $11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Acrylic Photo Sign with Custom Text$17.99 -
Add a photo
Photo Dad Ornament for Christmaswas $17.98SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad’s Dream Team Keychain$13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Sports Giftswas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Pot with Family Names Gifts for Grandma$39.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Friend Photo LED Night Lightwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Tape Measurewas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Our First Christmas Ornaments with Photo$11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sport Wood Signwas $39.98SALE from $19.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Heart Shaped Slate Photo Plaque$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Golf Towelwas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Tree Name Sign with Wooden Hearts$22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Baseball Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad or Grandpa$31.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Throw Pillow Cover Décor w/Number & Namewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Man Cave Wall Sign 4 Size$18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Car Visor Clipwas $12.98SALE $6.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Fathers Day Papa Bear & Cubs Wood Signs w/Names$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Tape Measure No One Measures Upwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Beer Sign Gift for Dad$18.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Grandparents Giftwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Car Visor Photo Clip with Picture$7.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Flagwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wedding Gift for Couple$23.99 -
Add a photo
Anniversary Cardwas $11.98SALE $5.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Golf Towel with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Car Visor Clip for Dadwas $26.90SALE from $13.45 -
Personalized
Personalized I Am Their Father T-Shirt with Kid Names$18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Plaque with Standwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Retirement Gift for Women & Men$11.00 -
Add a photo
Fathers Day Gift For Dad Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Pregnancy Announcement Keepsake$12.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel with Pet Photowas $45.98SALE from $22.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Car Visor Clipfrom $5.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Eye Photo Keychain Personalized Gifts for Himwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Coming Soon Baby Announcement Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Fridge Magnetswas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Photo Keychain with Text$6.95 -
Add a photo
Boyfriend Keychainwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad’s Touchdown Keychain$6.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Valentine Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Ring Dish Ceramic Jewelry Tray Trinket Dish$10.99 -
Personalized
Family Name Camping Flagwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas White Stocking with Name & Initial$11.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Fridge Magnets Personalized Song Magnets That Can Play Music Anniversary Gifts Valentine Gift For Himwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baby’s First Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Workshop Signwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Family Christmas Ornament with Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Football Giftwas $6.99SALE from $5.24 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baseball Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Initial Apron for Men Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Football Christmas Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad or Grandpa Golf Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Tree Star Ornament with Family Names Gift$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Giftwas $13.99SALE from $10.49 -
Add a photo
Anime Trading Card Valentine Gift for Couples$5.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Hands Down Best Dad Ever Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Personalized
Bible Verse Night Light$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Unique Gift For Dad Photo Car Visor Clipwas $9.99SALE $7.49 -
Personalized
Valentine’s Day Funny Gift for Boyfriend Girlfriend Husband Wife$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Father’s Day Handprint Trophy Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized America 250th Anniversary Giftwas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Music Plaque$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Father's Day Giftwas $14.99SALE from $11.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Sign for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Workshop Sign For Father's Day Gift For Dadwas $17.99SALE from $13.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Father’s Day Gift Plaque From Kids$13.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Signwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Golf Presents For Dad$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Baseball Giftwas $6.99SALE from $5.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Wood Sign with Name$18.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Surfboard Bottle Openerwas $18.99SALE from $14.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Father's Day Present for Dad$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad's Garage Gear Signwas $19.49SALE from $14.62 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Pillow Cover with Name and Number$20.95 -
Add a photo
Personalized Baseball Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Hat Holder$34.99 -
Personalized
Patriotic Apron for Barbeque Gift for Dadwas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Bible Emergency Numbers Bookmark$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Beer Opener Fathers Day Gift For Dadwas $18.99SALE from $14.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Garden Flag 12.5"x18"$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Motorcycle Wood Signwas $24.49SALE from $18.37 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Garden Flag with Family Name$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Apron for Men Giftswas $21.99SALE from $16.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Football Photo Sign Gift For Coach Appreciation Giftwas $23.99SALE $17.99 -
Personalized
Father’s Day BBQ Apron for Dad$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Puzzle Signwas $13.99SALE from $10.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fish Ruler for Fathers Day Gift From Kidswas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Dad Ever Shirt with Kids Photo and Names$9.95 -
Personalized
Personalized America 250th Anniversary Ornament Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad Shirt with Kids Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Baseball Wood Signwas $24.49SALE from $18.37 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Jersey T-Shirt with Name and Number$18.99 -
Personalized
Custom Garage Sign For Fathers Day Gift For Dadwas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Merry Christmas T-Shirt with Custom Face & Name$9.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Golf Gifts for the Golfers Menwas $24.49SALE from $18.37 -
Add a photo
Personalized Bootleg Car Graphic T-Shirt$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Surf Gift for Surf Lover Giftwas $10.99SALE from $8.24 -
Personalized
Custom Bootleg Rap Style Patrick Football T-Shirt$9.95 -
Personalized
Custom Text Wood Signwas $8.99SALE from $6.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Graduation Family Shirt$10.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Ornamentswas $10.65SALE $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Best Dad Ever Bootleg Rap Tee$9.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Piece Sign for Dad or Grandpawas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Christmas Most Likely T-Shirt$11.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad Gift from Daughter or Sonwas $16.99SALE from $12.74 -
Add a photo
Custom Eyes Name T-Shirt$12.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Father Shirt with Vintage Photowas $19.99SALE from $14.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Ornaments with Photo$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Face Mini Signwas $20.40SALE $15.30 -
Personalized
Custom 2026 Ceramic Ornaments$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christian Dad Shirtwas $22.00SALE from $16.50 -
Personalized
Personalized White Acrylic Xmas Ornaments$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Team Shirtwas $22.99SALE from $17.24 -
Add a photo
Custom Ceramic Christmas Ornaments with Photo & Names$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Giftwas $24.99SALE from $18.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Fishing Dad Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Team shirtwas $22.99SALE from $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized RV Christmas Wood Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Dad Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Ultrasound Wallet Card$7.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dad Shirtwas $29.29SALE from $21.97 -
Personalized
Personalized Puzzle Acrylic Sign for Dad Grandpa Papa$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom School Mascot Shirtwas $24.67SALE from $18.50 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad's Garage Sign with Children's Names$18.99 -
Personalized
Custom Beer Bottle Opener Wall Signwas $39.98SALE from $19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fishing Handprint Wood Sign with Names$22.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Sign for Dadwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Hands Down Best Dad Sign$13.99 -
Personalized
Hands Down Best Dad Ever Signwas $23.90SALE from $11.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Garden Flag 13x18 Inch Double Sided$13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Garden Flagwas $27.99SALE from $13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Daddy Photo Car Visor Sign$17.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Tape Measure for Dadwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Cowboy Horseshoe Car Visor Clipfrom $14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Shirt for Pet Loverfrom $22.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Best Dad Ever Handprint Plaque$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Hands Down Best Dad Ever Signwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Father's Day Kitchen Apron Gifts w/Name 8 Grill Designs$21.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Dog Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Personalized Baseball Wood Sign with Name$37.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Flip to Decide Coin with Your & Your Partner's Photowas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Tape Measure Gift for Dad$14.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Memorial Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Custom Boat Name Decal$16.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Clip Gift for Dadwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Football Photo Frame Gift for Coach Team Player$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Memorial Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Add a photo
Father's Day Car Visor Photo Frame Personalized$9.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Football Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Baby Onesie for Boys$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Portrait Golf Towel with Photowas $42.99SALE from $21.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Football Jersey Night Light with Name & Number$19.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Boyfriend Giftwas $25.70SALE from $12.85 -
Personalized
Personalized Printed Stainless Steel Keychain Gift for Him Her$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Family Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Personalized Surfboard Keychain with Name$10.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Couple Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Custom White Christmas Stocking with Name & Initial$12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Daddy Ornament with Photo$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Apple Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Sports Christmas Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$14.99 -
Personalized
Christmas Gift Santa Sack with Monogram Initials$13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Clipfrom $6.99 -
Personalized
Personalized I Am Their Father Lightsaber Sign with Names$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ghost Family Acrylic Sign$21.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Surfboard Wood Sign with Name$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Fish Wood Sign with Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Garage Wood Sign for Dad$24.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Handprint Father’s Day Trophy Signfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dad’s Garage Sign with Kids’ Names on Toolsfrom $15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Valentine's Day Photo Magnet Gift$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Surfboard Magnet with Name & Beach Location$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Anime Couple Trading Card$9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Surfboard Bottle Opener Wall Mount with Name & Beach$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Camping Flag with Name and Address$13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Car Visor Photo Frame Gift for Dad Grandpa Papa$16.99
Showing 24 of 213
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Him
Discover Gifts for Him at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
