Mother's Day Gifts
64 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot with Drainagewas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ceramic Pitcher Vase$23.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Apronwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Floral Initial Tote Bags for Women$13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Ring Dish with Namewas $29.98SALE $14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wood Sign with 9 Font and 6 Color Options$17.99 -
Personalized
Grandma’s Garden Pillow Casewas $27.98SALE $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Puzzle Name Sign$14.95 -
Personalized
Flower Fridge Magnet Gift for Momwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot for Grandma$30.99 -
Personalized
Custom Birth Month Flower w/Kids Name Family Throw Pillow Coverwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Customized Mother's Day Lumbar Pillow Cover Personalized Grandma's Garden Flowersfrom $18.95 -
Personalized
Mother's Day Hand Picked Flower Holder for Grandma Momwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Film Strip Acrylic Plaquefrom $13.99 -
Personalized
Drive Safe I Love You Momwas $25.98SALE $12.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Gift$14.99 -
Personalized
Our First Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Clasping Hands Design Our First Mother’s Day Matching Shirt & Bodysuit Set$15.99 -
Personalized
Custom Birth Flower Giftwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Wooden Flower Holder with Kids' or Grandkids' Names$14.99 -
Personalized
Mothers Day Matching Shirtwas $33.98SALE from $16.99 -
Personalized
Heart‑Shaped Thank You or Happy Retirement Ornament$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grandma's Garden Plant Potwas $25.99SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Throw Pillow Covers for Mother's Day$19.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mom Mini Flower Potwas $37.98SALE $18.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Tote Bag for Women w/Name$12.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Gifts for Momwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot with Grandkids’ Names$31.99 -
Personalized
Wood Birth Month Flowerwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Tree Acrylic Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Handblown Glass Flower Bouquetwas $27.98SALE from $13.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Acrylic Block Gift for Mom$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Photo Gifts for Mother's Daywas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower LED Acrylic Sign for Mom or Grandma$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Family Name Throw Pillow Casewas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Decision Maker Coin for New Parents with “Mommy vs Daddy” Flip$9.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Trinket Dishwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Flower Vase$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Pot with Grandkids Namewas $61.99SALE from $30.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Teacher Canvas Tote Bag with Custom Name$12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Gifts for Mothers Day Giftswas $28.99SALE from $14.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Matching Tee Gift for Mom and Baby$27.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Magnetic Flower Vasewas $14.99SALE $11.24 -
Add a photo
Personalized Matching Mommy and Baby Shirt Set$17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grandma’s Garden Slate Heartwas $26.65SALE $19.99 -
Personalized
Custom Our First Mother’s Day Matching Shirt Set$29.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Photo Puzzle Acrylic Blockwas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother and Baby Matching Shirt & Bodysuit Set$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Drive Safe Mom Car Visor Photo Clipwas $10.99SALE $8.24 -
Add a photo
Custom Mom T-Shirt with Family Photos for Mother's Day$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Ring Dish with Namewas $22.99SALE $17.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Our First Mother’s Day Matching Set$29.95 -
Personalized
Personalized Mother's Day Puzzle Gift for Momwas $14.65SALE $10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Ceramic Ornament for Mom Grandma$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Grandma Flower Potwas $46.99SALE from $35.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Birth Flower Name Ring Dish$14.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Flower Potwas $46.99SALE from $35.24 -
Personalized
Personalized Acrylic Plaque Gift for Mom Grandma Nana$14.99 -
Personalized
Custom Grandma’s Garden Planterwas $57.98SALE from $28.99 -
Personalized
Personalized DIY Flower Handprint Wooden Sign Gifts for Nana & Mom$22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Wooden Flower Holder Gift for Mom$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Handprint Wood Sign for Mom$20.99 -
Personalized
Birth Month Flower Wooden Decorfrom $9.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Shadow Initial Travel Jewelry Organizer$8.95
Showing 24 of 64
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Mother's Day Gifts
Discover Mother's Day Gifts at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
