Gifts for Pet Lovers
67 personalized gifts, made to order.
-
Add a photo
Pet Photo Tea Towelwas $19.98SALE from $9.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel$10.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Trick or Treat Bagwas $13.32SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Custom Halloween Tote Bags w/Name$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Memorial Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Tote Bags$13.95 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Golf Towelwas $47.98SALE from $23.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Christmas Photo Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Fridge Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Christmas Ornament with Custom Names$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Magnetwas $25.98SALE from $12.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Car Visor Photo Clip with Pet Picture$7.49 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Shirtwas $37.98SALE from $18.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Golf Towel with Photo$11.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Golf Towel with Pet Photowas $45.98SALE from $22.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack for Dogs and Cats$10.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Portrait Wedding Jewelry Dishwas $19.98SALE $9.99 -
Personalized
Engagement Ring Dish$10.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Cat Magnetic Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Ring Dish Ceramic Jewelry Tray Trinket Dish$10.99 -
Add a photo
Watercolor Pet Photo Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Memorial Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Wooden Pet Memorial Collar Signwas $11.99SALE from $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Veterinarian Uniform Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Add Your Pet Photo Car Visor Clipwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Memorial Ornament$7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Trinket Dish Giftwas $12.99SALE $9.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Paw Christmas Ornament with Pet Name$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Cat Ornament for Pet Christmas Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo LED Sign Acrylic$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Christmas Santa Sack Bagswas $23.99SALE from $17.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Christmas Santa Sack$15.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Name Sign Gift For Dog Bone Name Tagwas $15.99SALE from $11.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Custom Face Tumbler$21.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Photo Ornament for Pet Loss Giftwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Canvas Pet Tote Bag for Dog & Cat Owners$13.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Wooden Signwas $9.99SALE from $7.49 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Bone Name Sign$17.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Bookmark Gift for Book Lover Giftwas $11.99SALE $8.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Christmas Ornament$7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Pet Portrait Wood Ornamentwas $10.65SALE from $7.99 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Memorial Bone Ornament with Name$7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo Bachelorette Shirtwas $22.49SALE from $16.87 -
Personalized
Personalized Halloween Ghost Family Acrylic Sign$21.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Giftwas $24.99SALE from $18.74 -
Personalized
Personalized Heart Shaped Sunglasses Bachelorette Party Vintage Cat Eye Glasses Womenfrom $12.99 -
Personalized
Custom Dog Drinking Beer Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Personalized
Comfort Colors Custom Pet Portrait Shirtwas $18.83SALE from $14.12 -
Add a photo
Dog Mom Shirt, Custom Pet Portrait from Photo Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Dad Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Photo Stickerwas $6.49SALE from $4.87 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Photo & Name Shirtwas $20.67SALE from $15.50 -
Add a photo
Personalized Heart Shaped Stone Photo Plaque with Standwas $26.65SALE $19.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Portrait Iced Coffee Shirtwas $22.27SALE from $16.70 -
Personalized
Pet Memorial Acrylic Signwas $20.98SALE from $10.49 -
Add a photo
Personalized Memorial Dog Photo Signwas $31.98SALE from $15.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Garden Flagwas $27.99SALE from $13.99 -
Add a photo
Pet Memorial Bookmarkwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Custom Dog Photo Shirt for Pet Loverfrom $22.00 -
Personalized
Personalized Dog Bone Christmas Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Dog Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Custom Wedding Signature Drink Sign w/Pet Portraitwas $39.90SALE $19.95 -
Add a photo
Custom Pet Memorial Photo Car Visor Clipwas $25.70SALE $12.85 -
Personalized
Custom Cat Name Ornamentwas $15.98SALE from $7.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Sun Visor Picture Clipwas $14.98SALE $7.49 -
Personalized
Custom Pet Portrait Planter Potwas $69.98SALE from $34.99 -
Add a photo
Personalized Pet Portrait Golf Towel with Photowas $42.99SALE from $21.49
Showing 24 of 67
Not sure what to pick?
Start with what other shoppers pick most, or narrow it down by budget.
About Gifts for Pet Lovers
Discover Gifts for Pet Lovers at Keepsake Avenue, a collection of thoughtful gift ideas for the people who matter most. Find something meaningful to make their moment a little more special.
